Home Staging Solutions

Home Staging Invoicing Software

Professional home staging for real estate sales including furniture rental, accessories, and styling. Quote Anvil prices by square footage, room count, rental duration, and moving costs.

Built for Home Staging Professionals

Square footage and room count pricing

Furniture rental duration options

Accessory and art packages

Delivery, setup, and removal costs

Features You'll Love

Everything you need to run your home staging business efficiently

Room calculator

Rental pricing

Package options

Delivery fees

Choose Your Plan

From solo pros to growing teams — we've got you covered

Copper

$6/mo

billed annually ($70/year)

Solo

  • Basic invoicing
  • 50 invoices/year
  • 1 user
  • Email/PDF sending
POPULAR

Bronze

$13/mo

billed annually ($155/year)

Crew

  • Everything in Copper
  • AI quote generation (SpeakForge)
  • Unlimited invoices
  • 4 team members

Iron

$23/mo

billed annually ($275/year)

Shop

  • Everything in Bronze
  • ClockForge (time tracking)
  • ProjectForge (project mgmt)
  • 10 team members

Steel

$33/mo

billed annually ($395/year)

Premium

  • Everything in Iron
  • API write access
  • Unlimited team members
  • Dedicated support

How QuoteAnvil Works

1

Create Your Quote

Use our AI-powered templates or build custom estimates in 60 seconds. Add line items, photos, and your branding.

2

Send & Get Approved

Email or text your quote instantly. Clients can view, approve, and sign digitally from any device.

3

Get Paid Faster

Convert to invoice with one click. Accept payments online, track payments, and get paid 3x faster.

Quote home staging services

Join thousands of home staging professionals using QuoteAnvil

✓ No credit card required   ✓ 14-day free trial   ✓ Cancel anytime

We Also Support 150+ Other Industries

View all industries